COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS572021261517211754224
DEFVS43243456183069924123
DEFSI21695891562491100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS95305149275316122479330
GHIVS1524426630471520271610607
GHISI18213482051722910300
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS4575025143011162615211032
JKVS025292682662025510702
JKSI021201149493069310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0702072913167201
LMNVS07521518644101
LMNSI001006310564001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000101010000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI01031211210100
O-ZI00031000000000
FANCYIF-VVS5122118141371528134103
FANCYVS826495545683439553016526
FANCYSI1637397528842131100+75211227
FANCYI5945284318241612653415333