COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS83100+100+992124920111512439
DEFVS94100+100100+39291282236222
DEFSI2100+98882536131628217100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS88100+100+9124492123100+44251310
GHIVS19100+100+8124492032922420806
GHISI0100+1007021211529722215410
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS10100+78271260822572227932
JKVS2974346102511326027211822
JKSI0554244716918542921511
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0193309410112412201
LMNVS0841262518139201
LMNSI03010548201516001
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00000101020000
O-ZVS00100200220000
O-ZSI01031211110100
O-ZI00030100000000
FANCYIF-VVS51926271622102531187212
FANCYVS947747959794346794928225
FANCYSI225361100+38902739100+97401435
FANCYI8462485825301716100+4016531