COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+111584221125112
DEFVS14391471115341224013
DEFSI21275422080100
DEFI00010000000000
GHIIF-VVS4617101271255829210
GHIVS1911221123101310114505
GHISI018714331065200
GHII00010000000001
JKIF-VVS231835136615811732
JKVS021510311412626502
JKSI035510451226310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS000106173146101
LMNVS02000514312101
LMNSI00000217442000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000110000
O-ZSI02021210200100
O-ZI10031000100000
FANCYIF-VVS3111514795111992102
FANCYVS822444028373033432312223
FANCYSI1326245523561727956514926
FANCYI4227203614211210613313323