COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+9986234722191410315
DEFVS100+100+100+100+59100+3635381913222
DEFSI11100+435323732352552810100
DEFI00000000100000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+9248823256441361202
GHIVS50100+100+100+46892845673017806
GHISI0100+606624492050883316311
GHII00000000100000
JKIF-VVS1084212111415263222231443
JKVS266323383112336628231424
JKSI082403616191138853931911
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS072307310222319500
LMNVS0102826214251718201
LMNSI030035310291822401
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101000000
O-ZVS10110100121000
O-ZSI13121212000100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS624223724271428472814113
FANCYVS752779462954950100+684511110
FANCYSI226068100+48942742100+100+571769
FANCYI7660396727361622100+4121541