COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+3025732341133312
DEFVS19261122915341223012
DEFSI19020222131100
DEFI00010000000000
GHIIF-VVS374692213935626100
GHIVS157621513451363406
GHISI0260731512755200
GHII00000000000001
JKIF-VVS010563233847632
JKVS01231506223502
JKSI00111012713310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS000105060103100
LMNVS01020312210000
LMNSI00000103042001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000000000
O-ZSI01020110100100
O-ZI10131000000000
FANCYIF-VVS2381038481581201
FANCYVS913272615231926261810123
FANCYSI1426203317431123805210715
FANCYI342122341319108582910313