COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+76121361412824011
DEFVS15261221616341014013
DEFSI221354322180100
DEFI015010000000000
GHIIF-VVS32167961355528211
GHIVS078151315796104405
GHISI051385452565200
GHII00000000000001
JKIF-VVS24645136611710732
JKVS03511310410525502
JKSI02331035926310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS000106173145101
LMNVS01000514312100
LMNSI00000216242000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000110000
O-ZSI01021210200100
O-ZI10031000000000
FANCYIF-VVS311151278391992102
FANCYVS621443727342532382011223
FANCYSI1324235019491726906313816
FANCYI3024183514191110593213323