COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+334932603811012
DEFVS21321231113341413013
DEFSI1316030222040100
DEFI00010000000000
GHIIF-VVS5428923141235528100
GHIVS159717511571484405
GHISI03230112755200
GHII00000000000001
JKIF-VVS0105153343948732
JKVS01231626224502
JKSI017111013815210
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS000106061103100
LMNVS01000312310000
LMNSI00000103142001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000000000
O-ZSI01020210100100
O-ZI10131000000000
FANCYIF-VVS311141358481682202
FANCYVS1121443421282230341911124
FANCYSI1627254320471524806213816
FANCYI3423223414191010603312313