COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+306068311815322
DEFVS100+100+95100+98100+4238682517222
DEFSI2075294725782266753511100
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+92100+40718932141332
GHIVS54100+100+100+50100+3744795317812
GHISI091394619521549943521322
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS9433316134617314536301364
JKVS256203519358336036391633
JKSI051212782314457644271022
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS011209312303327801
LMNVS000517119392828601
LMNSI000017413432924300
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS01101101010000
O-ZVS10010101121000
O-ZSI13131312110100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS1125303523231328482614002
FANCYVS1356719341855139100+67469211
FANCYSI345662100+37893043100+100+691878
FANCYI7157396727341621100+4024541