COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+94234626251813118
DEFVS100+100+100+9954953337471915123
DEFSI659243917642453612810000
DEFI00000000100000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+92100+491002956351881122
GHIVS23100+879744893644502416513
GHISI0100+464419491847842918310
GHII00000000100000
JKIF-VVS9100+221719489263120221263
JKVS249232112319356229311124
JKSI063231510181337684531911
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS01110848152417500
LMNVS08151439212222101
LMNSI000114311262017500
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100001010000
O-ZVS10110101121000
O-ZSI13121212010100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS926273726261728462713002
FANCYVS126892100+65985951100+74441128
FANCYSI336474100+49983145100+100+601878
FANCYI8261426928361622100+4121541