COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+3639271229732123
DEFVS50711827222759813022
DEFSI132123381373461100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS7546403014391091538520
GHIVS202737472336121517128806
GHISI171418516491989200
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS430532915281011241319932
JKVS015292012218181829602
JKSI028151038572549210
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0702071810167101
LMNVS07520618542101
LMNSI001005310563000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000001000000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI02031211210100
O-ZI10031000000000
FANCYIF-VVS5122117101371424134103
FANCYVS829475343643436452917526
FANCYSI1834346726752130100+72191027
FANCYI5943284217231610643415333