COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+846724362021159317
DEFVS100+100+100+100+55993321411513222
DEFSI12100+737528622643483210200
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+38763043351471313
GHIVS37100+100+100+48892736762917806
GHISI0100+918034451843923615311
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS10100+355126484274121281042
JKVS2100+4557253716318933221523
JKSI0100+583615261332924135911
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS081307310192121400
LMNVS064726210251913402
LMNSI051014313281925401
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101010000
O-ZVS10110100120000
O-ZSI13121212010100
O-ZI10100100000000
FANCYIF-VVS726294027311727473113213
FANCYVS754849366985257100+75421326
FANCYSI246177100+48973545100+100+561859
FANCYI7665396727341821100+3920542